Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Dr. Amulya Dahal Doctor Ayurveda 9841175078
Manoj Kumar Chapagain Sub Engineer Urban Development Sub Section chapmanoj28@gmail.com 9842029976
Dinesh Kattel Administrative Officer Administration 9852051688
Ananta Rai सव.इन्जिनियर National Rehabilitation Authority 9862205117
Sushila Giri Thapaliya Environment Assistant Environment 9842107709
Pradeep Budhathoki Information Technology Officer Information Technlogy Section pradeep.budhathoki1234@gmail.com 9843004496
Sangam Shrestha Sub Engineer Planning Branch 9842183749
Khem Raj Niraula Social Development Officer Social Development 9852051707
Ganesh Shrestha Kharidar Planning 9842078607
Sharada Nepal Assistant women development inspector Women's Development Office 9862327026
Aalekh Katuwal Engineer National Reconstruction Authority 9861164866, 9802045140
Bhagawati Bhetwal Baral Volunteer Revenue 9842591451
Bashudev Shrestha Sub-Technician Water Section 9842444922
Nabin Kumar Shrestha Accountant Account 9852023744
Dipakmani Ghimire Section Officer Education 9842076451
Suraj Shrestha Engineer Planning Section 98520 51789
Ram Bahadur Thakur Officer Agriculture 9842077823
Rita Bishwakarma Volunteer Vital Registration 9842335103
Bishnu Kumar Budhathoki Sub-Technician Water Section 9842030033
Yadav Prasad Ghimire Driver Admin 9842213999
Yogita Niraula Assistant women development inspector Women's Development Branch 9842112388
Radha Katuwal Kharidar Darta Chalani & Sodh puchha 9842107644
Saroj Kumar Shrestha Accountant District Coordination Committee 9842516584
Shawir Bahadur Darji Officer Health 9842033835
Suman K Dahal Kharidar Revenue 9842213238
Chudamani Dahal Sub Overseer Planning Branch 9852058798
Sujana Bhujel Office Helper Admin 9842385962
Krishna Prasad Rai Sub Overseer Planning Branch 9818360298
Chuda Mani Khanal Nayab Subba Adminstration 9852051762
Kamal Bahadur Karki Sub Accountant District Coordination Committee 9852051795
Juddha Bahadur Rai Officer Health 9745147101
Debraj Chaudhary Assistant Sub-Engineer National Reconstruction Authority 9811051171
Ramji Bhattarai Office Helper Admin 9842114110
Suresh Karki Nayab Subba Civil Servent 9842233889
Benjana Gurung Sub Overseer Planning Branch 9842516283
Raj Kumar Rai Sub Accountant Account 98520 51695
Dr. Sita Rijal Doctor Vetnary 9849389044
रुद्र मणि श्रेष्ठ लेखा अधिकृत अार्थिक प्रशासन शाखा 9852051678
टंक बहादुर डाँगी ना.सु न्यायिक शाखा tankadangi@gmail.com 9852058250
Krishna Kumar Niraula Chief Administrative Officer 9852076111
Basanta Rai Sub Overseer Planning Branch 9817341097